Size Guide

CLOTHES     
Size3436384042
Chest (cm)8286909498
Chest (inches)32.333.8535.43738.6
Waist (cm)6466707478
Waist (inches)25.22627.529.130.7
Hips (cm)909498102106
Hips (inches)35.43738.640.1541.7
      
SizeXSSMLXL
Chest (cm)82869096102
Chest (inches)32.333.935.437.840.15
Waist (cm)6266707682
Waist (inches)24.42627.53032.3
Hips (cm)909498104110
Hips (inches)35.43738.64143.3


Recently Viewed

No products